Europese kampioenen wintertriathlon

GoudAndreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:20:47Helena Erbenova (CZE) 1:37:55GoudPavel Andreev (RUS) 1:09:51Borghiild Løvset (NOR) 1:23:50


MANNEN
Vrouwen
2012: Valsesia, Italië
Zilver Daniel Antonioli (ITA) 1:21:22 Borghild Løvset (NOR) 1:41:32
Brons Nicolas Lebrun (FRA) 1:21:52 Andrea Huser (SUI) 1:43:57
2011: Ostersund, Zweden
Zilver Andreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:10:31 Sarka Grabmullerova (CZE) 1:25:25
Brons Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) 1:11:11 Tatiana Charochkina (RUS) 1:26:05
2010: Lygna, Noorwegen
Goud Andreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:08:29 Marthe Myhre (NOR) 1:20:56
Zilver Arne Post (NOR) 1:09:31 Hanne Trønnes (NOR) 1:23:08
Brons Daniel Antonioli (ITA) 1:10:13 Yulia Surikova (RUS) 1:24:19
2009: Latky Mlaky, Slovenië
Goud Arne Post (NOR) 1:15:33 Camilla Hott Johansen (NOR) 1:31:30
Zilver Andreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:16:54 Carina Wasle (AUT) 1:32:01
Brons Daniel Antonioli (ITA) 1:17:20 Tatiana Charochkina (RUS) 1:33:48
2008: Gaishorn am See, Oostenrijk
Goud Andreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:19:59 Sigrid Mutscheller-Lang (GER) 1:34:29
Zilver Florian Holzinger (GER) 1:20:18 Carina Wasle (AUT) 1:36:13
Brons Heinz Planitzer (AUT) 1:21:09 Anke Kullmann (GER) 1:37:11
2007: Triesenberg-Steg, Liechtenstein
Goud Andreas Svanebo (SWE) 1:17:15 Sigrid Mutscheller-Lang (GER) 1:30:10
Zilver Arne Post (NOR) 1:17:47 Eva Nystrom (SWE) 1:32:12
Brons Daniel Antonioli (ITA) 1:18:39 Carina Wasle (AUT) 1:32:34
2006: Schilpario, Italië
Goud Alf Roger Holme (NOR) 1:24:41 Sigrid Lang (GER) 1:39:09
Zilver Arne Post (NOR) 1:25:56 Carina Wasle (AUT) 1:40:13
Brons Daniel Antonioli (ITA) 1:26:28 Camilla Hott Johansen (NOR) 1:44:32
2005: Freudenstadt, Duitsland
Goud Alessandro de Gaspari (ITA) 1:29:12 Sigrid Lang (GER) 1:40:20
Zilver Nicolas Lebrun (FRA) 1:29:13 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 1:43:21
Brons Victor Lobo (ESP) 1:29:58 Camilla Hott Johansen (NOR) 1:44:02
2004: Wildhaus, Zwitserland
Goud Patrik Kuril (SVK) 1.16.23 Sigrid Lang (GER) 1.24.43
Zilver Nicolas Lebrun (FRA) 1.17.17 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 1.36.58
Brons Othmar Brügger (SUI) 1.17.37 Jutta Schubert (GER) 1.29.39
2003: Donovaly, Slowakije
Goud Benjamin Sonntag (GER) 1.23.19 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 1.36.58
Zilver Marc Ruhe (LIE) 1.23.51 Sigrid Lang (GER) 1.38.45
Brons Thomas Schrenk (GER) 1.24.07 Jutta Schubert (GER) 1.43.52
2002: Achensee, Oostenrijk
Goud Marc Ruhe (LIE) 1.47.17 Sigrid Lang (GER) 2.05.31
Zilver Christoph Mauch (SUI) 1.48.06 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 2.07.05
Brons Nicolas Lebrun (FRA) 1.48.14 Jutta Schubert (GER) 2.13.07
2001: Achensee, Oostenrijk
Goud Paolo Riva (ITA) 1:27:39 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 1:41:51
Zilver Christoph Mauch (SUI) 1:29:15 Sigrid Lang (GER) 1:44:26
Brons Marc Ruhe (LIE) 1:29:24 Gabi Pauli (GER) 1:46:40
2000: Donovaly, Slowakije
Goud Paolo Riva (ITA) 1:49:30 Sigrid Lang (GER) 2:08:54
Zilver Martin Lang (GER) 1:50:05 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 2:11:47
Brons Juan Apiluello (ESP) 1:50:07 Gabi Pauli (GER) 2:15:16
1999: Mals, Italië
Goud Paolo Riva (ITA) 1:46:13 Marianne Vlasveld (NED) 2:07:44
Zilver Juan Apiluello (ESP) 1:47:59 Gabi Pauli (GER) 2:09:30
Brons Nicolas Lebrun (FRA) 1:48:29 Maria Canins (ITA) 2:11:29
1998: Mals, Italië
Goud Paolo Riva (ITA) 1:43:31 Karin Möbes (SUI) 2:06:38
Zilver Mathias Holzner (GER) 1:45:21 Martine Maud (FRA) 2:10:12
Brons Juan Apilluelo (ESP) 1:46:51 Sigrid Lang (GER) 2:11:08

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *