Verenigingen en teams in Duitsland

Baden-Wurttemberg

AST Süßen
Karlsruher Lemminge
Ladenburger SV
Nonplusultra Esslingen
MTG Mannheim
RSG Tria Boeblingen
SF Neckarsulm
SF Kayh Triathlon
SV Nikar Heidelberg
Tri Team Heuchelberg
SZ Kornwestheim
TB Cannstatt
TF Feuerbach
Triathlon Ebenweiler
Triathlon im AHS (Freiburg)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Tri Team Hochrhein
Tria Turtles Karlsruhe 1996
TSV Calw Triathlon
TV Echterdingen
VfL Waiblingen
Wilde 13 Triathlon Froods Heidelberg

Bayern

MRRC München
SCW München Triathlon
IfL Hof
IfA Nonstop Bamberg
RC Radlexpress Feucht e.V
SC Riederau
SC Roth 52 Triathlon
- Rothsee
SV Germering
SV Wacker Burghausen
Team Baier Landshut
TRISTAR Regensburg
TSV Bad Endorf - Berglauf und Triathlon
TSV Güntersleben
TSV 1862 Friedberg Abt. Triathlon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim Abt. Triathlon
Turnerbund 1888 Erlangen
TV 1848 Erlangen Triathlon
TV Planegg-Krailling
TV Landau Triathlon
TV Senden-Ay
Coburger Turnerschaft
DVV Coburg
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
Trisport Erding

Berlin

HREF=”http://wwwwbs.cs.tu-berlin.de/~kaikuh/triathlon.html”>BSV Friesen 1895 e. V.
SCC Berlin
Ski-Club-Berlin
TuS Neukölln Berlin
Weltraumjogger Berlin

Brandenburg

Zeppelin-Team
SC
Neubrandenburg
Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
Triathlon-Team Senftenberg
Triathlon Spreewald
TSV Cottbus
TSV Prenzlau 62
TV Fürstenwalde 1990

Bremen

HREF=”http://alf.zfn.uni-bremen.de/~brohde/utb_1.html”>Uni Triathlöwen Bremen
Triathlon Club Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven

Hamburg

AMTV - Triathlon
TV Gut-Heil Billstaedt v. 1898
HT 16, Abt. Triathlon
 

Hessen

HREF=”http://www.3athlon.org/”>3Athlon Kassel
HREF=”http://www.elisa.de/wtv/vereine/asvsüchteln/asvsücht.html”>ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
HREF=”http://www.dlrg.de/gliederung/rheinland-pfalz/rheinhessen/nieder-olm/”>DLRG Nieder-Olm
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
DSW 1912 Darmstadt, Tri-Jugend
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
MTV Kronberg
PSV Blaugelb Frankfurt
Spiridon Frankfurt
TRI-FORCE Fulda
Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen
TriaS Kassel
Triathlon-Team Giessen
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
Tria-Team-Seligenstadt
Trias Kassel
TSV 06
Viernheim
Turngemeinde Biblis
Turnverein 1883 Bischofsheim - Triathlon
VfL Münster
WV Cassel
TV 1863 Groß Zimmern
TuS Fritzlar Triathlon

Rheinland-Pfalz

1.FC Kaiserslautern - Triathlon
Running Team Bad Ems
SC Poseidon Koblenz
BBC Koblenz Horchheim
Team-Triathlon Kusel
Tri Post Trier
Triathlon Team Sinzig
TuS Ahrweiler
RSG Montabaur
VfR Simmern

Saarland

DJK St. Ingbert
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
Tri Team TV Güdingen
Turnverein 1861 St.Wendel

Sachsen

SC DHfK Leipzig
USV TU Dresden - Sektion Triathlon

Schleswig-Holstein

Ratzeburger SV Triathlon
TriAs Flensburg
USC Kiel
Gut-Heil Itzehoe Abt. Triathlon
Tri-Sport Lübeck

Thuringen

TSV Erfurt Abteilung Triathlon
Tria Jena
HSV Weimar Triathlon

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

SG FIKO Rostock - Abteilung Triathlon
Triathlon-Sport-Schwerin
TriFun Güstrow
SC Neubrandenburg

Niedersachsen

Ausdauersportverein Velo Venezia Dransfeld
Triathlon Club Oldenburg Die Bären
WV Wunstorf
MTV Adenbüttel
LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe
SC Hellas Goslar
SV Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim
TFN Northeim
Tri-Speedys Peine
TSV Victoria Linden
Turnerschaft Großburgwedel
Triathlon Heidekreis
Tri Team Düderode
TuS Hermannsburg
VfB Fallersleben
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Bison Springe Triathlon
Triathlon-Team Braunschweig
TSV Anderten (Hannover)

Sachsen-Anhalt

Magdeburger Triathlon Club
Magdeburger Uni-Triathlon
Triathlonverein Dessau 92
USV Halle
SV Halle

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Tri-Club Paderborn
Armada Würselen
ASV-Duisburg Laufen-Radsport-Triathlon
ASV Köln Triathlon
Bocholter Wassersportverein
Brander Schwimmverein 1973
DLC - Aachen, Abt. Triathlon
DJK Dülmen
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
Duelkener SV 06
ELAN Tri Team Steinfurt
Iserlohner Triathlon Team
Kölner Triathlon Team 01
Krefelder Kanu-Klub 1927
Mönchengladbacher TV 1848
PSV Bonn Triathlon
PV-Triathlon Witten
RSC Rheine
RV Edelweiss Mettmann 1906
Sambuca-Tri-Team Remscheid
SC Bayer Uerdingen
Schwimm- und Sportfreunde Bonn 05
Schwimmverein Willich
Skizunft Kornwestheim Triathlon
SuS Stadtlohn - Triathlon
Starlight-Team Essen
Styrumer Triathlon Verein
SV Hullern Triathlonabteilung
Tri-Club Wuppertal
Tri Finish Münster
TRI-GECKOS Dortmund
TRiAs Schieder
Triathlon-Team-Hagen
TriSpeed Marienfeld
Tritus SV Neptun (Tritus Arnsberg)
TriPower Aegidienberg
TSVE Bielefeld Triathlon
TUS Breitscheid
TV 1877 Essen-Kupferdreh
LC SOLBAD Ravensberg
RTC Frechen 80
SV-Blau Weiss Bochum
Triandertaler Mettmann
Trias-Inside Bocholt
Triathlon-Club Essen
Triathlon Team Ratingen
TVG Kaiserau 1876
VfS Büttgen

Overigen

German Cross Team